ფასდაკლებული
ყველას ნახვა
ფასდაკლება
ოპტიკური სპლიტერი 1x16 SC
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
#00164
64.27 ₾
ფასდაკლება
IP ტელეფონი Yealink SIP-T21P E2
SIP-T21P E2
#00776
136.38 ₾
ახალი პროდუქტები
ყველას ნახვა
რეკომენდებული
ყველას ნახვა
რეკომენდებული
NAS სერვერი DS218j
DS218j
#01162
899.39 ₾
რეკომენდებული
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
#00148
11.57 ₾
რეკომენდებული
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო