Fiber optic patch cord

Sale
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord
GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
#00112
12.25 ₾
Optic Pigtail - LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow
Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00884
1.61 ₾
Optic Pigtail - SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00885
2.00 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
#00146
4.77 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
#00147
6.78 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
#00947
7.43 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
#00148
17.35 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 10m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-10M
#00145
20.20 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
#00420
115.21 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
#00421
155.24 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayWINTOP
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia