ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები

ფასდაკლება
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord
GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
#00112
12.25 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
#00420
113.38 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
#00421
152.77 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო