ოპტიკურ-ბოჭკოვანი ქსელები > ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები
SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
მოდელი: Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
კოდი: #00885
მწარმოებელი: ZTT
2.27 ₾
დამატება
მარაგშია
პროდუქციის აღწერა
დოკუმენტაცია

კონექტორის ტიპი: SC/UPC
ოპტიკური ბოჭკო: G657A1 
დიამეტრი: 0.9მმ
სიგრძე: 1მ

Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო