SFP Modules

83.68
In Stock
33.45
In Stock
WTPD-G39-05D
#01055
1.25G 850nm 550M DDM
27.61
In Stock
23.36
Left 16 pieces
Expected arrival date: 14.06.2024
23.36
Left 25 pieces
Expected arrival date: 14.06.2024
WTPD-G39-20D
#00737
1.25G 1310nm 20KM DDM
23.36
In Stock
25.49
In Stock
25.49
In Stock
31.06
In Stock
31.06
In Stock
WT-SFP+-BD-60A
#01148
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 60KM DDM
192.22
Expected arrival date: 14.06.2024
WT-SFP+-BD-60B
#01149
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 60KM DDM
192.22
Expected arrival date: 14.06.2024
72.75
In Stock
72.75
In Stock
298.42
In Stock
298.42
In Stock
WT-SFP+-BD-20A
#00752
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 20KM DDM
70.09
Left 1 piece (pieces)
WT-SFP+-BD-20B
#00753
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
70.09
Temporarily Not Available
83.79
In Stock
112.75
Expected arrival date: 03.06.2024
174.33
In Stock
196.78
Subject To Order
229.34
Subject To Order
UbiquitiMikroTikKSTARLeochUNIVIEWHiLookYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyBDCOM