Grandway

Sale
GW-B20 buckle
GW-B20 buckle
#00110
0.21 ₾
Sale
10dB, SC/UPC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC/UPC-10dB-FIX
#00107
6.19 ₾
Sale
Max 30dB, FC to FC variable mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-FC-FC-30dB-VAR
#00105
9.80 ₾
Sale
GW-N001068 Fiber Cleaver Blade
GW-N001068
#00138
28.73 ₾
Splicer Tray for 12 core
GW-B4S12
#00111
4.66 ₾
Splicer Tray for 24 core
GW-A4S24
#00098
6.21 ₾
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner 2.5mm
GW-FOC-2.5
#00128
12.93 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
#00148
17.12 ₾
Blade of strapping striper
GW-Strapping-Striper-Blade
#00172
31.68 ₾
Drop Cable Stripper
GW-119-Drop-Cable-Stripper
#00091
36.63 ₾
Fiber Optic Stripper
GW-8PK-326
#00097
51.95 ₾
Loose Tube Slitter
GW-GT-160-loose tube slitter
#00134
51.97 ₾
Cable sheath stripper
GW-FD100-cable sheath stripper
#00122
62.17 ₾
Mini Visual Laser Source, 1mW
GW-VLS-8-01
#00176
73.75 ₾
Cap Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure(FOSC)
GW-F2H-FOSC-BDM-B4S12-1VG
#00116
99.92 ₾
Cap Type (Vertical type) Fiber Optic Splice Closure(FOSC)
GW-F2H-FOSC-BDM-A4S24-1VG
#00115
107.98 ₾
Mini Visual Laser Source, 30mW
GW-VLS-8-30
#00178
109.96 ₾
24-144 Cap Type (Vertical type) Fiber Optic Splice Closure(FOSC)
GW-F2H-FOSC-BDM-C5S24-1VG
#00118
240.70 ₾
GW-800A Fiber Cleaver
GW-800A
#00096
390.52 ₾
Launch cable withc adaptors and patchcords
GW-OTRD-Launch-cable
#00142
865.07 ₾
Live Fiber Identifier
GW-OFF-1
#00139
1,404.68 ₾
Tone Generator
GW-OFS-1
#00141
2,542.92 ₾
Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 30/28dB
FHO3000-D30-VFL-PM
#01607
3,363.00 ₾
FHO3000-SP30F-VFL-PM
FHO3000-SP30F-VFL-PM
#01612
4,323.86 ₾
OTDR 1310/1550nm 35/33dB
FHO5000-D35-LS-PM-TS-FM
#00086
6,029.38 ₾
Mini OTDR 1625nm 40dB
FHO3000-SA40F-VFL-PM
#01613
6,966.21 ₾
OTDR 1310/1550nm 43/40dB
FHO5000-D43-LS-PM-TS-FM
#00087
9,632.59 ₾
OTDR 1310nm/1550/1625nm 40/38/38dB
FHO5000-T40F-LS-PM-TS-FM
#00088
11,073.88 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
sale@intellcom.net