ZTT

Sale
48G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-48G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01393
2.30 ₾
Fixed screw M8x10
Screw-M8x10
#01585
0.31 ₾
Splicing Protective Box, Round
SPB-RO
#00163
0.37 ₾
Slider nut 18x7x30
Slider-nut-18x7x30
#01589
0.62 ₾
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adaptor
Adaptor-SU-SU
#00102
0.64 ₾
Wall pendant
JY-1605
#00845
0.70 ₾
T type bolt assembly M8x25
T-bolt-M8x25
#01588
0.78 ₾
Hexagon socket bolt assembly M8x30
Hexagon-bolt-M8x30
#01590
1.00 ₾
4G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-4G.652D-CGSA-S1
#01505
1.16 ₾
Purline fitting For 40*40 Aluminum beams
AL6063-T5-18x7x100
#01584
1.27 ₾
LC Duplex Adapter
Adaptor-LU-LU-DU
#00101
1.43 ₾
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
#00888
1.89 ₾
24G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-24G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01392
1.90 ₾
Optic Pigtail - LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow
Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00884
1.93 ₾
End Clamp 40x3
End-Clamp-40x3
#01586
2.01 ₾
Upper Clamp 20x3.5x25
Upper-Clamp-20x3.5x25
#01587
2.01 ₾
Optic Pigtail - SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00885
2.41 ₾
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
#00875
2.69 ₾
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
#01582
3.88 ₾
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
#01583
3.88 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
#00146
5.32 ₾
Access Terminal Box
ZT-Faceplate
#01071
6.53 ₾
Optic Patch Cords - LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
#00147
7.58 ₾
2F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-2A
#01067
16.41 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x4-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x4-SC-UPC-Ins
#00165
18.51 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x8-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x8-SC-UPC-Ins
#00166
25.33 ₾
4F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-4A
#01068
25.43 ₾
1x16 PLC Splitter
Splitter-Box-16 (1x16 PLC Splitter)
#01530
28.64 ₾
Fiber Termination Box - 8 Cores
ZT-GFS-8A
#01302
50.33 ₾
PLC Splitter 1x16-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
#00164
52.12 ₾
Splitter-Box-8/16
Splitter-Box-16
#01158
76.38 ₾
Aluminum beams 40*40*1.0, L=4400mm
AB-40x40-L4400
#01595
76.63 ₾
2G Figure-8 drop cable 657A1
OFC-2G.657A1-FDC-S3-LSZH-1000M
#00877
336.39 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
sale@intellcom.net