ZTT

Sale
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
#00888
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
1.60 ₾
In Stock
0.19 ₾
In Stock
Screw-M8x10
#01585
Fixed screw M8x10
0.29 ₾
In Stock
0.52 ₾
In Stock
Slider-nut-18x7x30
#01589
Slider nut 18x7x30
0.53 ₾
In Stock
Adaptor-SU-SU
#00102
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Adaptor
0.54 ₾
In Stock
JY-1605
#00845
Wall pendant
0.59 ₾
Expected arrival date: 18.04.2023
T-bolt-M8x25
#01588
T type bolt assembly M8x25
0.74 ₾
In Stock
Hexagon-bolt-M8x30
#01590
Hexagon socket bolt assembly M8x30
0.85 ₾
In Stock
OFC-4G.652D-CGSA-S1
#01505
4G ADSS Fiber optical cable
1.02 ₾
Temporarily Not Available
AL6063-T5-18x7x100
#01584
Purline fitting For 40*40 Aluminum beams
1.07 ₾
Left 16 pieces
Adaptor-LU-LU-DU
#00101
LC Duplex Adapter
1.21 ₾
In Stock
OFC-12G.652D-CGSA-S1
#01354
12G ADSS Fiber optical cable
1.35 ₾
In Stock
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
#00865
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
1.55 ₾
In Stock
Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00884
Optic Pigtail - LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow
1.63 ₾
Left 965 pieces
End-Clamp-40x3
#01586
End Clamp for 40mm panel
1.70 ₾
In Stock
OFC-24G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01392
24G ADSS Fiber optical cable
1.86 ₾
In Stock
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
#00885
Optic Pigtail - SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
2.04 ₾
In Stock
End-Clamp-35x3
#02160
End Clamp 35mm panel
2.17 ₾
In Stock
Upper-Clamp-20x3.5x25
#01587
Upper Clamp
2.24 ₾
In Stock
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
#00875
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
2.27 ₾
In Stock
2.28 ₾
In Stock
2.66 ₾
In Stock
2.95 ₾
In Stock
OFC-48G.652D-FGSA-S1
#01393
48G ADSS Fiber optical cable
2.99 ₾
Temporarily Not Available
4.49 ₾
Temporarily Not Available
ZT-Faceplate
#01071
Access Terminal Box
5.51 ₾
In Stock
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
#01582
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-black
5.52 ₾
In Stock
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
#01583
H1Z2Z2-K-1.5KV-1x6-red
5.52 ₾
In Stock
6.40 ₾
In Stock
ZT-GFS-2A
#01067
2F Fiber Termination Box
13.84 ₾
Expected arrival date: 18.04.2023
Splitter-1x4-SC-UPC-Ins
#00165
PLC Splitter 1x4-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
18.22 ₾
In Stock
Splitter-1x8-SC-UPC-Ins
#00166
PLC Splitter 1x8-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
21.37 ₾
In Stock
ZT-GFS-4A
#01068
4F Fiber Termination Box
23.91 ₾
In Stock
Splitter-Box-16 (1x16 PLC Splitter)
#01530
1x16 PLC Splitter
28.64 ₾
In Stock
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
#00164
PLC Splitter 1x16-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
39.42 ₾
In Stock
39.77 ₾
In Stock
Splitter-Box-16
#01158
Outdoor Optical Splitter Box
64.44 ₾
In Stock
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1000m
#00872
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1000m
187.47 ₾
In Stock
OFC-1G.652D-Figure-8 drop cable-LSZH-1000m
#00870
Figure-8 drop cable 652D 1000მ
227.47 ₾
In Stock
OFC-2G.657A1-FDC-S3-LSZH-1000m
#00877
2G Figure-8 drop cable 657A1 1000m
297.32 ₾
In Stock
UbiquitiMikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayBDCOM