ფასდაკლებული

ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
5dB, SC to SC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC-SC-5dB-FIX
#00109
1.67 ₾
ფასდაკლება
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord
GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
#00112
8.17 ₾
ფასდაკლება
10dB, SC/UPC mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-SC/UPC-10dB-FIX
#00107
9.29 ₾
ფასდაკლება
Max 30dB, FC to FC variable mechanical attenuator
GW-Attenuator-FC-FC-30dB-VAR
#00105
19.60 ₾
ფასდაკლება
GW-N001068 Fiber Cleaver Blade
GW-N001068
#00138
28.73 ₾
ფასდაკლება
10/100/1000M 1550/1310nm WDM BiDi 20Km SC
WT-8110GSB-11-20B-AS
#00732
40.83 ₾
ფასდაკლება
O2 module
O2 module
#00822
48.69 ₾
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
EPON ONU Router 1G+1FE Port WiFi
EPONU-1G1FE-WiFi
#01404
76.96 ₾
ფასდაკლება
Fiber collector for FC-6
CU-FC6
#00529
109.21 ₾
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
BulletM2-Ti
BulletM2-Ti
#00625
129.10 ₾
ფასდაკლება
AM-V2G-Ti
AM-V2G-Ti
#00621
249.06 ₾
ფასდაკლება
Optical Laser Source, 1310/1490/1550 nm
GW-FHS2T01
#00126
249.11 ₾
ფასდაკლება
NAS სერვერი DS1819+
DS1819+
#01446
4822.00 ₾
ფასდაკლება
AMO-2G10
AMO-2G10
#00616
167.64 ₾
ფასდაკლება
AMO-2G13
AMO-2G13
#00617
272.36 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricUNIVIEWLeochZTTDRAKAEtk kabloNEXMirsanSynologyGrandwayWINTOP